Small_6055cd22-a080-4b2b-bc56-37b2820f5452
JENNIFER DICKSON
PE Teacher
660-646-1916
Small_55447d48-6cae-4b40-8209-f4918e4f3ed9
JANET ABBEY
Secretary
660-646-1916
Small_6d7e7cd7-6458-4e3a-a40e-0cae76046a56
JEANETTE JOHNSON
Secretary
660-646-1916
Small_58d87a9e-790f-4c70-b06e-d363c489397e
MATTHAN MRKVICKA
Vocal Music
660-646-1916
Small_c012e4fc-83ea-4ad8-9bcd-98c7df4a55b9
AARON McQUINN
Art Teacher
660-646-1916
Small_1ec1d70c-88bd-4f57-9023-311e0ac9ea47
ERIC MENCONI
Resource Officer
660-646-1916
Small_0fc70f5b-4de3-4e28-a5c7-4730641dfac3
SOPHIE CHAMBERS
Gifted Education
660-646-1916
Small_fbbdc014-04f9-40c4-8196-55f9dc0419ec
STEPHANIE BALDWIN
Teacher - Mathematics
(660) 646-1916
Small_33d07e48-638e-4e26-b83c-2a2eb51b84bc
KRISTY CLAMPITT
Teacher - Reading
(660) 646-1916
Small_68baa631-b9ae-4e79-b2fd-c5d01c9a2aa1
CINDY COLLINS
Teacher - Fam & Cons Science
(660) 646-1916
Small_3d9175d7-51f9-4e1b-beea-7a079d72fb7a
TIMOTHY COOL
Principal-Asst & Activities Director
(660) 646-1916
Small_bc79f742-60e1-443c-8408-4bfcf40adc14
ROMAN CRANMER
Teacher - Physical Education
(660) 646-1916
Small_97454c75-a80f-4bbc-99fc-eb596791437a
MICHAEL CREEKMORE
Teacher - Special Education
(660) 646-1916
Small_b5da315b-2b69-4933-bcd7-a520e3f34a08
KATHERINE DEBOER
Teacher - Math & Social Studies
(660) 646-1916
Small_f7d3dccf-8e0c-4f50-8acf-9ab1a0150c46
ANDREA DENNIS
Teacher - At Risk
(660) 646-1916
Small_0ae8f28e-1176-4579-b73a-a14a34470f59
NIKOLAS FERRI
Teacher - Social Studies
(660) 646-1916
Small_edc62f92-10d0-4063-a709-b35ce124fe95
SUSAN FINLAYSON
Teacher - Mathematics
(660) 646-1916
Small_9a4bdd49-1369-4917-9c18-91964db3cca1
DOUGLAS FRENCH
Teacher - Computers
(660) 646-1916
Small_c63315bd-ab6d-4238-9597-890e4fdc406d
STEPHEN HALEY
Principal
(660) 646-1916
Small_72cd63c2-a15c-4d7d-8b76-2135db5c1c4c
DEBORAH HARDY
Teacher - Math & Science
(660) 646-1916
Small_5a9378ca-cd82-43f0-a3f7-1ae55d1e158f
JOSEPH HULL
Teacher - Band
(660) 646-1916
Small_b758ffb4-df5f-4d47-b733-a018c537fb13
JANNA INGRAM
School Counselor - Last Names A-K
(660) 646-1916
Small_ea95285f-e3be-42b6-9188-1df6d13ad59d
CHRISTINE JONES
Teacher - Science
(660) 646-1916
Small_7adb3dfc-4014-4481-9959-476f212ba301
MICHAEL JONES
Teacher - Social Studies
(660) 646-1916
Small_23fc83e0-c2a7-411d-a026-1e7a39bbf0b0
MICHELLE LUETTICKE
Teacher - Language Arts
(660) 646-1916
Small_afea8556-2771-448c-9a46-b762ebacf48d
ERIN McMAINS
School Counselor - Last Names L-Z
(660) 646-1916
Small_917c62ad-7c95-4700-aaa4-69116d635030
TARA ODELL
Teacher - Language Arts
(660) 646-1916
Small_74215dbf-f87a-4686-b7fe-bd2353477b14
AMY PEOPLES
Teacher - Science
(660) 646-1916
Small_4d0b0b02-89fc-495b-8eb8-7771e4af38ac
DIANE PITTMAN
Teacher - Special Ed
(660) 646-1916
Small_42117196-09ac-44e7-a4ae-aa793ad79488
SHAYLEE RADEMACHER
Teacher - Science
(660) 646-1916
Small_c539105a-61b6-426b-a2e8-9095ea7e9fb4
LEE RUCKER
Teacher - Industrial Arts
(660) 646-1916
Small_e1806e97-4518-463c-86c2-62a1172e4a78
TIMOTHY RULO
Teacher - Social Studies
(660) 646-1916
Small_8d50d9ad-9f6f-4b49-a070-99b6b3bfe99d
JANA SHIRA
Teacher - Instructional Coach
(660) 646-1916
Small_d1873f80-8373-4962-86cb-5bf344f2aac1
DARREN SMITH
Teacher - Health & PE
(660) 646-1916
Small_fe42f08d-7d49-4381-b708-751c3caaa55b
HOLLY THOMPSON
Teacher - Special Ed
(660) 646-1916
Small_5380c3b0-761c-4708-a2e1-9e87a8c5a6f2
DENISE TOOLE
Teacher - Mathematics
(660) 646-1916
Small_b7d1b9b5-71b1-44c2-ae9e-a19b2aae1180
SHANDA WAGERS
Teacher - Language Arts
(660) 646-1916